Narrow By

729771 Products

729771 Products

TN-SFP-ESX6-AO
ADDON
AddOn 1300nm 1000BASE-SX Extended multi-mode Module
$90.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

LFP413-AO
ADDON
AddOn Blackbox LFP413 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

MGB-LX-AO
ADDON
AddOn Planet MGB-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

MGB-SX2-AO
ADDON
AddOn Planet MGB-SX2 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)
$90.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

RDH10247/25-AO
ADDON
AddOn LG-Ericsson RDH10247/25 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

3HE00034AA-AO
ADDON
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00034AA Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$371.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

SFP-1G-LX-DE-AO
ADDON
AddOn Dell SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
$72.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

ITFZTCHLX-AO
ADDON
AddOn Sophos ITFZTCHLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

AFCT-5715APZ-AO
ADDON
AddOn Avago AFCT-5715APZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$72.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

3HE00046CA-AO
ADDON
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00046CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
$93.28

Availability: 41766 in stock

3HE00045CA-AO
ADDON
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia 3HE00045CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-MX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)
$93.28

Availability: 41766 in stock

SFP-1G-LX-AR-AO
ADDON
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

1200483G1-AO
ADDON
AddOn ADTRAN 1200483G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 5km, LC)
$165.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

FTLF1319P1BTL-AO
ADDON
AddOn Finisar FTLF1319P1BTL Compatible TAA Compliant 2GBase-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
$84.80

Availability: 41766 in stock

JX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO
ADDON
AddOn Juniper Networks JX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

AR-SFP-1G-LX-AO
ADDON
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-AO
ADDON
AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC-AO
ADDON
AddOn Zhone SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

TEG-MGBS10-AO
ADDON
AddOn TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

SFP-503-AO
ADDON
AddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

AA1419049-E6-AO
ADDON
AddOn Avaya/Nortel AA1419049-E6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

SFP-1GB-LX10-AO
ADDON
AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

SFP-1GE-LX-AO
ADDON
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock

3CSFP92-AO
ADDON
AddOn HP 3CSFP92 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
$80.00

Availability: 41766 in stock